Foto: Jim Elfström/IKON

Legala nyheter

Här kan du läsa om vilka som har blivit döpta, vigda och avlidna i Klippans pastorat.

Döpta

240629    Ida JOHANNA Maria Holm, V. Sönnarslövs k:a

240629    OLIVER Joakim Lundborg, Ö. Ljungby k:a

240615    MILO Scottie Linusson, Klippans kapell

240615    NADIA Heybroek, Riseberga k:a

240609    Björn NICCO Göte Larsson, Riseberga k:a

240608    HUGO Per Gustav Böcker, S:t Petri k:a

240608    ELSA Aliette Olefalk, annan lokal

240601    MELANIE Linnea Viktor, Källna k:a

240525    LYKKE Ebba Månsson, S:t Petri k:a

240511    LILLIE Evelina Svensson, Riseberga k:a

240511    TIMOTHY Frank Erik Appleton, Riseberga k:a

240504    RALF Oskar Tancred, annan lokal

240427    CLARA Karin Andersson, Gråmanstorps k:a

240427    COLIN Martin Silfverswärd, Ö. Ljungby k:a

240427    LIAM Paul Silfverswärd, Ö. Ljungby k:a

240421    LIV Gerd Anna Kristensson, S:t Petri k:a

240420    BENJAMIN Luke Edmark, Riseberga k:a

240420    ALVA Ingrid Nilsson, S:t Petri k:a

240420    ENJA Kate Engström, S:t Petri k:a

240413    ELVIRA Anki Ingalill Mogensen, V. Sönnarslövs k:a

240413    EMIL Rune Skov Pettersson, S:t Petri k:a

240406    TRISTAN Leif Devin Conny Söderlund, Färingtofta k:a

240406    WILDA Ellinore Toth, S:t Petri k:a

240406    THEA Melina Blegel-Donnerot, S:t Petri k:a

KONFIRMERADE

240518    Tage Sjunner, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Molly Hall, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Ebba De La Cueva Nilsson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Wilma Blomqvist, S:t Petri

240518    Tilda Ahlm, S:t Petri

240518    Samuel Lundberg, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Zackarias Gärdby, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Alicia Kassai, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Liv Kristensson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Johannes Mårtensson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Linnea Erlandsson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Filip Hedström, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Joel Hedström, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Ebba Vennerlund, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Totte Wegner, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Elliot Berg, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Emilia Nielsen, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Madelene Hallberg, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Zaga Nilsson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Engla Thälund, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Wilma Friberg, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Mindy Furevi, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Agnes Andersson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Liam Karlsson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Elina Bladh Nikqi, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Hilda Windahl, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Ronja Nilsson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Zebastian Happach, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Siri Gudmundsson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Felicia Hultstrand, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Felicia Lundgren, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Viktor Luckmann, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Sam Bildtgård, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Fanny Reistad, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Michelle Szymanska, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Henrik Weikel, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Emin Grönwall, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Rebecca Ahlberg, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Theo Olsen, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Alias Persson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Maya Aldihn Sjöholm, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Ellen Larsson, S:t Petri k:a

240518    Samuel Du Bois, S:t Petri k:a

240504    Benjamin Edmark, Riseberga k:a

240504    Arvid Sjödahl, Riseberga k:a

240504    Megan Huatorp, Riseberga k:a

240504    Emil Herbst, Riseberga k:a

240504    Nova Persson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Casper Troedsson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Ellen Johansson, Riseberga k:a

240504    August Svedrin, Riseberga k:a

240504    Olivia Ottosson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Thea Assarsson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Elvira Mattsson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Love Lundgren, Riseberga k:a

240504    Martin Billing, Riseberga k:a

240504    Neo Persson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Adam Karlsson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Olivia Rydén, Riseberga k:a

240504    Leon Persson, Riseberga k:a

240504    Sebastian Pålsson, Riseberga k.a

240504    Elina Gunnarsson, Riseberga k:a

Vigda

240629    Anette Karlsson & Ulf Möller, annan lokal

240615    Lykke Berntson & Anton Wallmark, Färingtofta k:a

240601    Jessica Kullberg & Johannes Landgren, Riseberga k:a

240525    Emelie Nielsen & Hernan Contreras Mathias, Färingtofta k:a

240525    Kajsa Toth & Christoffer Richter Holmström, V. Sönnarslövs k:a

240511    Christel Asp & Daniel Sandström, Riseberga k:a

240509    Emelie Landgren & Henrik Åkergren, annan lokal

AVLIDNA   

240630    Ulla-Britt Troedsson, *341216, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240629    Elsie Nilsson, *320929, Klippan

240628    Inger Samuelsson, *300903, Klippan

240626    Paul Lindholm, *470401, Ö. Ljungby

240620    Gunnar Assarsson, *320309, Klippan

240613    Pia Nordlund, *480509, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240613    Gunvor Senniksen, *481005, Klippan

240607    Gun Thomasson, *580905, Klippan

240607    Inga Pålsson, *330607, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240605    Margareta Kärne, *390805, Klippan

240604    Erna Paulsson, *311019, Klippan

240602    Ingegärd Eberhardt, *310210, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240531    Lissi Dahlgren, *390410, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240529    Anita Persson, *550402, Klippan

240527    Ann-Christin Steen, *491005, Klippan

240525    Eva Hellberg, *440118, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240525    Ingrid Larsen, *390803, Klippan

240519    Kjell Ekstrand, *390908, Klippan

240516    Kjell Schöld, *350628, Ö. Ljungby

240514    Elisabeth Olsson, *440621, Ö. Ljungby

240510    Ethel Thomasson, *300223, Klippan

240509    Yanni Furevi, *771202, Klippan

240509    Kerstin Larsson, *440920, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240507    Lars Ydén, *450102, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240504    Bertil Holmberg, *390914, Klippan

240504    Thom Thomasson, *280414, Klippan

240503    Lennart Johansson, *350803, Klippan

240426    Cecilia Havsjö, *580927, Klippan

240424    Carl-Gustav Pernbring, *510402, Klippan

240422    Bengt-Olof Augustsson, *430421, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240419    Kjell Axelsson, *300523, Klippan

240419    Rune Linné, *370428, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240418    Karin Roos, *451017, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240418    Tommy Långberg, *440417, Klippan

240415    Bertil Krantz, *330605, Ö. Ljungby

240414    Lena Johansson, *460918, Ö. Ljungby

240414    Anna Karlsson, *310322, Ö. Ljungby

240414    Anna Lena Persson, *330129, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240413    Kajsa Karlsson, *361022, Klippan

240412    Monica Harrysson, *450811, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240410    Aina Nilsson, *281022, Riseberga-Färingtofta

240401    Margit Ohrlander, *260704, Riseberga-Färingtofta